Okebiz Video Search



Title:Top 25 Nursery Rhymes | Wheels on the Bus and more kids songs
Duration:2771
Viewed:31,981,374
Published:01-02-2016
Source:Youtube

This delightful collection of top 25 Nursery Rhymes, is sure to engage the children and provide endless entertainment. Each song in this popular kids rhymes collection is attractively animated with colorful characters along with catchy music. Children will be captivated by the mixture of sights and sounds presented in this kid’s songs collection by Infobells.

List of Rhymes and its timeline,

00:06 The Wheels On the Bus
01:50 Old MacDonald Had a Farm
04:19 Five Little Monkeys
06:15 Bingo
10:22 Hickory Dickory Dock
11:31 Humpty Dumpty
12:40 Baa, Baa, Black Sheep
13:41 Jack and Jill
14:57 Johnny, Johnny
15:53 Twinkle Twinkle Little Star
18:11 Five Little Ducks
19:53 Three Blind Mice
23:37 If you’re Happy and you know it
22:14 Incy, Wincy Spider
23:27 Rain, Rain Go Away
24:44 One, Two, Three, Four, Five
25:57 Happy Birthday to You
26:54 Jingle Bells
29:17 Mary Had a Little Lamb
31:02 The Alphabet Song
33:01 Clap Your Hands
34:14 I’m a Little Tea Pot
35:29 Wheels on the Bus goes round and round
36:54 A Happy Child
38:41 Rock a Bye Baby
40:05 BINGO
44:11 Number Rhyme

For More details visit : www.infobells.com

Check out our Android Apps :
https://play.google.com/store/search?...

SHARE TO YOUR FRIENDS


Download Server 1


DOWNLOAD MP4

Download Server 2


DOWNLOAD MP4

Alternative Download :



SPONSORED
Loading...
RELATED VIDEOS
🤠 Yankee Doodle | Kids Songs | Nursery Rhymes and Songs for Kids from Dave and Ava 🤠 🤠 Yankee Doodle | Kids Songs | Nursery Rhyme...
21:33 - 64
Wheels On The Bus Goes Round and Round Baby Nursery Rhymes Edition and much more | Infobells Wheels On The Bus Goes Round and Round Baby Nur...
41:03 - 266
Top 100 Hit Songs - English Nursery Rhymes - Collection Of Animated Rhymes For Kids Top 100 Hit Songs - English Nursery Rhymes - Co...
54:20 - 16
19 Best Short English Stories for Kids Collection | Infobells 19 Best Short English Stories for Kids Collecti...
37:41 - 34
Learn with Little Baby Bum | Own Potato Two Potato | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Songs for Kids Learn with Little Baby Bum | Own Potato Two Pot...
52:44 - 34
Alice The Camel + More | Kids Songs | Super Simple Songs Alice The Camel + More | Kids Songs | Super Sim...
06:02 - 36
The Itsy Bitsy Spider + More | Kids Songs | Super Simple Songs The Itsy Bitsy Spider + More | Kids Songs | Sup...
42:43 - 54
"No No" Play Safe Song + More Nursery Rhymes & ...
39:13 - 542